ARG! Cartoon Animation

Website Traffic Statistics

www.artie.com
MonthHitsPages
August 200412,087,522854,198
September 2004          19,154,392     1,305,968
October 200422,243,4001,513,416
November 200422,350,5701,515,063
December 200432,491,9572,049,024
January 200537,566,2222,952,052
February 200519,861,8411,438,361
March 200523,308,9301,733,446
April 200523,987,3182,012,697
May 200522,350,3631,810,857
June 200521,035,6761,620,854
July 200525,466,6591,591,027
August 200521,643,6381,675,082
September 200524,508,7361,796,822
October 200529,186,3851,860,594
November 200528,018,9301,764,029
December 200530,250,0121,901,494
January 200636,258,9172,795,091
February 200633,246,9542,317,139
March 200624,311,2141,840,920
April 200625,282,6332,081,531
May 200622,864,4211,961,882
June 200620,678,0701,698,655
July 200627,962,3921,752,516
August 200622,563,4931,773,912
September 200625,545,4561,854,320
October 200631,883,2071,994,371
November 200632,459,1271,982,834
December 200629,504,6731,948,240

Total distinct hosts (visitors): 17,906,101
 
toons.artie.com
MonthHitsPages
August 20046,743,548336,708
September 200413,239,846567,092
October 200416,171,222909,518
November 200417,937,1101,144,590
December 200429,211,5631,740,831
January 200522,516,5401,165,100
February 200510,408,905649,092
March 200519,340,9581,071,418
April 200514,890,113724,027
May 200513,582,963779,206
June 200511,276,840720,368
July 200511,142,086761,679
August 200511,628,396744,600
September 200515,167,716883,167
October 200521,539,0971,185,257
November 200521,216,0111,154,440
December 200527,818,1711,650,482
January 200623,356,1821,198,806
February 200611,838,849720,197
March 200620,563,3071,160,774
April 200615,070,283797,516
May 200613,221,792764,557
June 200611,643,337743,420
July 200610,761,027720,244
August 200611,478,390776,618
September 200615,686,452930,858
October 200623,951,4761,374,543
November 200633,453,7111,956,442
December 200633,677,0191,843,008

Total distinct hosts (visitors): 18,704,290
 
cards.artie.com
MonthHitsPages
August 20041,372,566119,058
September 20041,986,638182,302
October 20042,638,614224,554
November 20044,041,660274,365
December 20049,051,619585,543
January 20056,348,410342,504
February 20053,341,561223,247
March 20054,420,932338,206
April 20052,917,760214,326
May 20053,227,775245,732
June 20053,014,504227,898
July 20052,645,983205,301
August 20053,117,348236,362
September 20052,930,010288,650
October 20053,551,891304,540
November 20054,395,501460,833
December 20057,630,515566,864
January 20066,813,114363,527
February 20064,861,434312,808
March 20064,611,032359,175
April 20063,075,319221,656
May 20063,302,014266,226
June 20062,963,257238,837
July 20062,905,289226,139
August 20063,491,430263,638
September 20063,196,641321,960
October 20064,116,642347,937
November 20063,942,577473,558
December 20064,821,373402,157

Total distinct hosts (visitors): 5,416,119
 
flash.artie.com
MonthHitsPages
August 20041,156,10680,792
September 20041,689,810111,830
October 20042,308,164156,806
November 20042,464,614162,624
December 20043,130,234220,788
January 20053,156,938226,460
February 20051,967,468133,895
March 20052,352,266149,430
April 20051,903,580133,234
May 20051,813,014125,301
June 20051,570,481111,892
July 20051,514,896111,532
August 20051,574,932116,245
September 20051,783,415159,633
October 20052,542,212175,770
November 20052,437,981160,782
December 20052,807,820180,450
January 20063,426,468244,529
February 20062,683,721175,620
March 20062,498,106155,855
April 20061,968,682140,429
May 20061,964,219128,183
June 20061,645,864109,990
July 20061,668,658122,462
August 20061,756,679127,718
September 20061,933,222174,160
October 20062,784,739189,023
November 20063,720,068271,220
December 20064,062,481314,286

Total distinct hosts (visitors): 2,637,231
 
Totals
MonthHitsPages
August 200421,359,7421,390,756
September 200436,070,6862,167,192
October 200443,361,4002,804,294
November 200446,793,9543,096,642
December 200473,885,3734,596,186
January 200569,588,1104,686,116
February 200535,579,7752,444,595
March 200549,423,0863,292,500
April 200543,698,7713,084,284
May 200540,974,1152,961,096
June 200536,897,5012,681,012
July 200540,769,6242,669,539
August 200537,964,3142,772,289
September 200544,389,8773,128,272
October 200556,819,5853,526,161
November 200556,068,4223,540,085
December 200568,506,5184,299,290
January 200669,854,6814,601,954
February 200652,630,9583,525,765
March 200651,983,6593,516,724
April 200645,396,9183,241,132
May 200641,352,4473,120,848
June 200636,930,5282,790,902
July 200643,297,3662,821,361
August 200639,289,9912,941,886
September 200646,361,7703,281,298
October 200662,736,0643,905,873
November 200673,575,4834,684,054
December 200672,065,5464,507,691
Total1,437,626,263   96,079,797
 HitsPages
  Monthly ARG! site hits (file requests)

Site demographics | Privacy statement

ARG! Cartoon Animation LLC
75 Commerce Street   Colorado Springs, CO 80907 USA     (720) 989-1251